Is DUBBLE BUBBLE, ASSORTED FRUIT GUM BALLS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (FD&C Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), BHT (to Maintain Freshness).
Check DUBBLE BUBBLE, ASSORTED FRUIT GUM BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUBBLE BUBBLE, ASSORTED FRUIT GUM BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DUBBLE BUBBLE, ASSORTED FRUIT GUM BALLS is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


