Is Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


