This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Dubble Bubble Banana Split Flavored Hard Shell Chewing Gum Balls, Multipak Of 5 - 4oz Bags & Glass Square Canister with Steel Lid | Spoonful