Is Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 4 LB Bulk Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present
Check Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 4 LB Bulk Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 4 LB Bulk Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum, Original Flavor, 4 LB Bulk Candy is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


