Is Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum Sour Surette Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup), Gum Base, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Glycerin, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red, Corn Starch, Bht. May Contain: Milk, Soy.

Check Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum Sour Surette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go