Is Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Glucose-fructose), Gum Base, Artificial Flavours, Erythrosine, Corn Starch, Bht. May Contain: Milk, Soy

Check Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Dubble Bubble Bubble Gum | Spoonful