Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DUBBLE BUBBLE CANDY, DUBBLE BUBBLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check DUBBLE BUBBLE CANDY, DUBBLE BUBBLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DUBBLE BUBBLE CANDY, DUBBLE BUBBLE | Spoonful