Is Dubble Bubble Chewing Gum, Peppermint, Banana, Orange, Bubble Gum, Spearmint, Cinnamon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Dextrose, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht To Maintain Fresh
Check Dubble Bubble Chewing Gum, Peppermint, Banana, Orange, Bubble Gum, Spearmint, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubble Bubble Chewing Gum, Peppermint, Banana, Orange, Bubble Gum, Spearmint, Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
MintyFruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


