Is DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM BALLS CANDY, DUBBLE BUBBLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP GUM BASE, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM BALLS CANDY, DUBBLE BUBBLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUBBLE BUBBLE GUM BALLS CANDY, DUBBLE BUBBLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


