Is Dubble Bubble Gum Balls Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Dubble Bubble Gum Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Dubble Bubble Gum Balls | Spoonful