Is Dubble Bubble Gumball Refill, 8 Flavors, 3.3 lbs Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present
Check Dubble Bubble Gumball Refill, 8 Flavors, 3.3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubble Bubble Gumball Refill, 8 Flavors, 3.3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dubble Bubble Gumball Refill, 8 Flavors, 3.3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


