Is Dubble Bubble Gumballs, 20oz Carton Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, dextrose, corn syrup, gum base, gum arabic, tapioca dextrin, titanium dioxide, confectioners glaze, carnauba wax, artificial flavors, artificial colors (FD&C Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), corn starch, BHT (to maintain freshness).

Check Dubble Bubble Gumballs, 20oz Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubble Bubble Gumballs, 20oz Carton is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go