Is Dubble Bubble Gumballs (Birthday Cake) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Dubble Bubble Gumballs (Birthday Cake) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubble Bubble Gumballs (Birthday Cake) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
Where to buy
Dubble Bubble Gumballs (Birthday Cake) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


