Is Dubble Bubble Original Flavor Fun Team Tub Bubble Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht To Maintain Freshness
Check Dubble Bubble Original Flavor Fun Team Tub Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubble Bubble Original Flavor Fun Team Tub Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dubble Bubble Original Flavor Fun Team Tub Bubble Gum is available at 9 retailers
AmazonFry'sH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sRalphsSmith's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


