Is Dubble Bubble Razzles Hearts 12 Oz Sup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Dubble Bubble Razzles Hearts 12 Oz Sup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubble Bubble Razzles Hearts 12 Oz Sup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go