Is Dubble Bubble Slam Dunk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Chewing Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht
Check Dubble Bubble Slam Dunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubble Bubble Slam Dunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dubble Bubble Slam Dunk is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


