Is Dubble Bubble Twist 4 Assorted Flavors Gum, 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Glycerine, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Dubble Bubble Twist 4 Assorted Flavors Gum, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubble Bubble Twist 4 Assorted Flavors Gum, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go