Is DUBLIN CHERRY LIMEADE SODA, 12 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, BLUE 1.
Check DUBLIN CHERRY LIMEADE SODA, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUBLIN CHERRY LIMEADE SODA, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DUBLIN CHERRY LIMEADE SODA, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


