Is DUBLIN, FRU FRU BERRY SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check DUBLIN, FRU FRU BERRY SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUBLIN, FRU FRU BERRY SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


