Is DUBLIN VANILLA CREAM SODA, 12 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Citric Acid, Caramel Color.
Check DUBLIN VANILLA CREAM SODA, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUBLIN VANILLA CREAM SODA, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DUBLIN VANILLA CREAM SODA, 12 OZ is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


