Is Dubliner 100% Natural Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures & Enzymes.
Check Dubliner 100% Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubliner 100% Natural Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


