Is Dubliner Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme.
Check Dubliner Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubliner Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dubliner Cheese is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


