Is Dubliner Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme
Check Dubliner Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubliner Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dubliner Cheese is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


