Is Dubreton Cretons Classic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Organic Pork, Water, Organic Potato, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Spices.

Check Dubreton Cretons Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast