Is DuBreton Hot italian Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pork, Water, Sea salt, Organic spices, Fruits and spices extracts, Organic sugar, Pork casing.
Check DuBreton Hot italian Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DuBreton Hot italian Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


