Is Dubreton Marinated Pork Tenderloin Port & Cranberries Raised Without Antibiotics Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pork
Check Dubreton Marinated Pork Tenderloin Port & Cranberries Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubreton Marinated Pork Tenderloin Port & Cranberries Raised Without Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dubreton Marinated Pork Tenderloin Port & Cranberries Raised Without Antibiotics is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


