Is DuBreton Seasoned Chicken Wings Honey Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Brown Sugar, Fructose, Honey Powder (maltodextrin, Honey), Salt, Roasted Garlic Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Spices (cayenne, Celery, Ginger), Caramel Colour, Onion Powder.

Check DuBreton Seasoned Chicken Wings Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepSnacking