Is Dubuque Royal Buffet Ham Can - 5 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PORK STOCK (DEHYDRATED PORK STOCK (DEHYDRATED PORK STOCK, NATURAL FLAVORS), MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM NITRITE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Dubuque Royal Buffet Ham Can - 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubuque Royal Buffet Ham Can - 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


