Is Dubuque: & Water Product Lean Ham, 4 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Dextrose, Salt, Corn Syrup, Potassium Lactate, Modified Potato Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Diacetate

Check Dubuque: & Water Product Lean Ham, 4 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubuque: & Water Product Lean Ham, 4 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking