Is Duc De Coeur Eggplant Riste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant, Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Sugar, Potato Starch, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Herbs (basil, Marjoram, Savory, Thyme, Rosemary), White Pepper.

Check Duc De Coeur Eggplant Riste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole