Is Ducal Beans, Black Refried Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK BEANS, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Ducal Beans, Black Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich