Is Ducal Refried Black Beans 15 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion
Check Ducal Refried Black Beans 15 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducal Refried Black Beans 15 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ducal Refried Black Beans 15 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep


