Is Ducal Refried Black Beans 15 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion

Check Ducal Refried Black Beans 15 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ducal Refried Black Beans 15 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep