Is Ducal Refried Black Beans 5.5 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, G

Check Ducal Refried Black Beans 5.5 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ducal Refried Black Beans 5.5 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep