Is Ducal Refried Black Beans 5.5 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, G
Check Ducal Refried Black Beans 5.5 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducal Refried Black Beans 5.5 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ducal Refried Black Beans 5.5 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


