Is Ducal Refried Black Beans 8 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 30) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, G
Check Ducal Refried Black Beans 8 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 30) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducal Refried Black Beans 8 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 30) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ducal Refried Black Beans 8 oz - Frijoles Negros Refritos (Pack of 30) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


