Is Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, Gar

Check Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping