Is Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, Gar

Check Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping