Is Ducal Refried Red Beans, 34.79 Ounce (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Beans, Blend Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean, Cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, Garlic And Monosodium Glutamate As Flavor Enhancer

Check Ducal Refried Red Beans, 34.79 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ducal Refried Red Beans, 34.79 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySpreadable
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDippingMeal Prep