Is Ducal Refried Red Beans Rouges Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Beans, Blend Of Vegetable Oils (contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Artificial Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder. Contains: Soy.

Check Ducal Refried Red Beans Rouges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ducal Refried Red Beans Rouges is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal Prep