Is Ducal Rojos De Seda Refried Red Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Beans, Blend of Vegetable Oils (Contains One or More of the Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Flavor, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Disodium Inosinate, Ferrous Gluconate, Niacin, Vitamin B12, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate
Check Ducal Rojos De Seda Refried Red Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducal Rojos De Seda Refried Red Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ducal Rojos De Seda Refried Red Beans is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


