Is Ducano Smoked Salami Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Extrose, Spices, Spice Extracts, Beetroot Powder, Antioxidants: Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Made With 132g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product.

Check Ducano Smoked Salami Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged? Not Listed, Slice

Flavor
SavoryPorkySalty
Texture
SlicedFirm
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep