Is Duchess Light Tuna With Textured Soy Protein In Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Soy Protein (20%), Soy Fiber, Salt. Contains Tuna and Soy.
Check Duchess Light Tuna With Textured Soy Protein In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duchess Light Tuna With Textured Soy Protein In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


