Is Duchess Light Tuna With Textured Soy Protein In Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Soy Protein (20%), Soy Fiber, Salt. Contains Tuna and Soy.

Check Duchess Light Tuna With Textured Soy Protein In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep