Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchess Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, STARCH, DRIED POTATO (E471, E450, E330), SALT, DEXTROSE, NUTMEG, WHITE PEPPER

Check Duchess Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish