Is DUCHESS, TROPICAL FRUITS SALAD IN LIGHT SYRUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE. RED PAPAYA, YELLOW PAPAYA, GUAVA, WATER, SUGAR ,PASSION FRUIT JUICE AND ASCORBIC ACID
Check DUCHESS, TROPICAL FRUITS SALAD IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUCHESS, TROPICAL FRUITS SALAD IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Light Salad Dressing & Topping - Gluten Free - 24oz Bottle
Bumble Bee Light Meat Tuna Salad Pouch with Spoon - 2.5oz
MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


