Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchy Organic Frozen Berry Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberries (35%), blackcurrants (35%), raspberries (30%)

Check Duchy Organic Frozen Berry Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Duchy Organic Frozen Berry Mix | Spoonful