Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Duchy Organic Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower oil, pasteurised free range egg yolk+ (8%), water*, vinegar, sugar, salt* +Produced to EU Standards *Non-organic ingredients

Check Duchy Organic Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping
Wheat Free? Duchy Organic Mayonnaise | Spoonful