Is Duchy Originals Organic Original Oaten Biscuits, 5.3-Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atmeal, Vegetable Shortening (Canola And Palm Oils), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Leavening (Baking Soda, Acid Sodium Pyrophosphate)

Check Duchy Originals Organic Original Oaten Biscuits, 5.3-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duchy Originals Organic Original Oaten Biscuits, 5.3-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go