Is Duck 3 in 1 Liquid Rim Block Glade Purple Wave Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains 5-15% non-ionic surfactants, 15-30% anionic surfactants, perfume, butylphenyl methylpropional, coumarin, citronellol, limonene, linalool, 2-bromo-2-nitropropane-1,3-diol
Check Duck 3 in 1 Liquid Rim Block Glade Purple Wave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck 3 in 1 Liquid Rim Block Glade Purple Wave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Duck 3 in 1 Liquid Rim Block Glade Purple Wave is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


